Contact Us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right. 

23 N. Coast Hwy
97365

541-265-9195

Partners

Great people working collaboratively to achieve watershed health, clean water, and broad sense fisheries recovery. 

Alsea Watershed Council, Audubon Society of Portland

Benton CountyBenton Soil and Water Conservation DistrictBio-Surveys LLC, Bureau of Land Management

Cascade Pacific Resource Conservation and DevelopmentCommunity Services Consortium, Confederated Tribes of the Siletz Indians, Confederated Tribes of the Grande Ronde Indians

Dahl Disposal Service, Devils Lake Water Improvement District

Englund Marine, Environmental Protection Agency, Estuary Technical Group - Institute for Applied Ecology

Ferris Landscaping, Ford Family Foundation,

Georgia PacificGrazers association, Green Point Consulting

Hatfield Marine Science Center, Hancock Timber

James Stannard Foundation, Jubitz Foundation,

Lane CountyLane Soil and Water Conservation District, Lincoln County Public Works, Lincoln County School District, Lincoln Soil and Water Conservation District, 

Nature Conservancy, National Fish and Wildlife Foundation, Natural Resource Conservation Service, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Association

Marine Discovery Tours, Miami Timber,

Oregon Community Foundation, Oregon Department of Environmental Quality, Oregon Department of Fish and Wildlife, Oregon Department of Forestry, Oregon Department of Geology and Mineral Industries, Oregon Department of State Lands, Oregon Shores Oregon Parks and Recreation Department, Oregon Department of State Police, Oregon Department of Water Resources, Oregon State University, Oregon Watershed Enhancement Board, Oregon Marine Reserve Partnership

Pacific States Marine Fisheries Commission, Plum Creek Timberlands, Polk County, Portland Audubon Society,

Salmon Drift Creek Watershed Council, Seal Rock Water District, Siletz Watershed Council, Small Woodlot owners association, SOLVE, Starker Forests, Surfrider Foundation

Thompson Sanitary Service, The Wetlands Conservancy, Tillamook County, Trout Unlimited, 

United States Fish and Wildlife Service, U.S. Forest Service-- Siuslaw national Forest, United States Army Corps of Engineers,

Yaquina Watersheds Council, 

Westwind Stewardship Group, Weyerhaeuser,